" "

Lịch truyền hình trực tiếp lượt đi giải HNQG- Cúp Tôn Hoa Sen 2011

NGÀY

GIỜ

SÂN

MT

CLB

CLB

PHÁT SÓNG

Thứ Năm

20/1

15h00

Quảng Nam

1

BHTS Q.Nam

Hà Nội

Quảng Nam

15h30

Đồng Nai

2

Đồng Nai Berjaya

Nam Định

 

17h00

Thống Nhất

3

SG Xuân Thành

Huda Huế

VTV

Thứ Sáu

21/1

15h30

Kiên Giang

4

Kienlongbank KG

XSKT Cần Thơ

Kiên Giang

17h00

Thống Nhất

5

TP. HCM

Than Quảng Ninh

HCM

15h30

Bình Dương

6

TDC Bình Dương

XM Fico Tây Ninh

Bình Dương

15h30

Quy Nhơn

7

SQC Bình Định

An Giang

 

Thứ hai

24/1

15h30

Hàng Đẫy

8

Hà Nội

Đồng Nai Berjaya

 

Thứ Ba

25/1

15h00

Cửa Ông

9

Than Quảng Ninh

Kienlongbank KG

Quảng Ninh

15h30

Cần Thơ

10

XSKT Cần Thơ

TP. HCM

Cần Thơ

15h30

Tự Do

11

Huda Huế

BHTS Q.Nam

Huế

15h30

T.Trường

12

Nam Định

SG Xuân Thành

 

15h30

Tây Ninh

13

XM Fico Tây Ninh

SQC Bình Định

Tây Ninh

15h30

Long Xuyên

14

An Giang

TDC Bình Dương

An Giang

Thứ năm

17/2

17h00

Thống Nhất

15

SG Xuân Thành

An Giang

 

Thứ Sáu

18/2

15h30

Cần Thơ

16

XSKT Cần Thơ

Nam Định

VTV

17h00

Thống Nhất

17

TP. HCM

Đồng Nai Berjaya

HCM

15h30

Tự Do

18

Huda Huế

TDC Bình Dương

Huế

15h00

Quảng Nam

19

BHTS Q.Nam

Kienlongbank KG

Quảng Nam

15h30

Tây Ninh

20

XM Fico Tây Ninh

Than Quảng Ninh

Tây Ninh

15h30

Quy Nhơn

21

SQC Bình Định

Hà Nội

 

Thứ Bảy

26/2

15h00

Cửa Ông

22

Than Quảng Ninh

XSKT Cần Thơ

Quảng Ninh

15h30

Kiên Giang

23

Kienlongbank KG

TP. HCM

Kiên Giang

15h00

Quảng Nam

24

BHTS Q.Nam

SG Xuân Thành

Quảng Nam

15h30

Đồng Nai

25

Đồng Nai Berjaya

Huda Huế

 

15h30

T.Trường

26

Nam Định

Hà Nội

VTV

15h30

Long Xuyên

27

An Giang

XM Fico Tây Ninh

An Giang

15h30

Bình Dương

28

TDC Bình Dương

SQC Bình Định

Bình Dương

Thứ Bảy

5/3

15h00

Cửa Ông

29

Than Quảng Ninh

BHTS Q.Nam

Quảng Ninh

15h30

Kiên Giang

30

Kienlongbank KG

SQC Bình Định

Kiên Giang

15h30

Hàng Đẫy

31

Hà Nội

XM Fico Tây Ninh

VTC3

15h30

Đồng Nai

32

Đồng Nai Berjaya

XSKT Cần Thơ

 

15h30

T.Trường

33

Nam Định

TP. HCM

 

15h30

Bình Dương

34

TDC Bình Dương

SG Xuân Thành

Bình Dương

15h30

Long Xuyên

35

An Giang

Huda Huế

An Giang

Thứ sáu

11/3

17h00

Thống Nhất

36

SG Xuân Thành

Kienlongbank KG

 

Thứ Bảy

12/3

15h30

Cần Thơ

37

XSKT Cần Thơ

Hà Nội

Cần Thơ

15h00

Quảng Nam

38

BHTS Q.Nam

An Giang

Quảng Nam

17h00

Thống Nhất

39

TP. HCM

TDC Bình Dương

HCM

15h30

Tự Do

40

Huda Huế

Than Quảng Ninh

VTV

15h30

Tây Ninh

41

XM Fico Tây Ninh

Đồng Nai Berjaya

Tây Ninh

15h30

Quy Nhơn

42

SQC Bình Định

Nam Định

 

Thứ sáu

18/3

15h30

Hàng Đẫy

43

Hà Nội

Than Quảng Ninh

VTV

Thứ Bảy

19/3

17h00

Thống Nhất

44

TP. HCM

Huda Huế

HCM

15h30

Cần Thơ

45

XSKT Cần Thơ

SG Xuân Thành

Cần Thơ

15h30

Đồng Nai

46

Đồng Nai Berjaya

An Giang

 

15h30

T.Trường

47

Nam Định

TDC Bình Dương

 

15h30

Tây Ninh

48

XM Fico Tây Ninh

Kienlongbank KG

Tây Ninh

15h30

Quy Nhơn

49

SQC Bình Định

BHTS Q.Nam

 

Thứ Bảy

26/3

15h00

Cửa Ông

50

Than Quảng Ninh

Nam Định

Quảng Ninh

15h30

Kiên Giang

51

Kienlongbank KG

Đồng Nai Berjaya

Kiên Giang

17h00

Thống Nhất

52

SG Xuân Thành

XM Fico Tây Ninh

 

15h30

Tự Do

53

Huda Huế

SQC Bình Định

Huế

15h30

Hàng Đẫy

54

Hà Nội

TP. HCM

VTC3

15h30

Bình Dương

55

TDC Bình Dương

BHTS Q.Nam

Bình Dương

15h30

Long Xuyên

56

An Giang

XSKT Cần Thơ

An Giang

Thứ Bảy

2/4

15h00

Cửa Ông

57

Than Quảng Ninh

SQC Bình Định

Quảng Ninh

15h30

Kiên Giang

58

Kienlongbank KG

Hà Nội

Kiên Giang

17h00

Thống Nhất

59

SG Xuân Thành

TP. HCM

 

15h30

Tự Do

60

Huda Huế

XSKT Cần Thơ

Huế

15h00

Quảng Nam

61

BHTS Q.Nam

XM Fico Tây Ninh

Quảng Nam

15h30

Bình Dương

62

TDC Bình Dương

Đồng Nai Berjaya

Bình Dương

15h30

Long Xuyên

63

An Giang

Nam Định

An Giang

Thứ sáu

8/4

15h30

Hàng Đẫy

64

Hà Nội

An Giang

 

Thứ Bảy

9/4

17h00

Thống Nhất

65

TP. HCM

BHTS Q.Nam

HCM

15h30

Cần Thơ

66

XSKT Cần Thơ

TDC Bình Dương

Cần Thơ

15h30

Đồng Nai

67

Đồng Nai Berjaya

Than Quảng Ninh

 

15h30

T.Trường

68

Nam Định

Kienlongbank KG

VTC3

15h30

Tây Ninh

69

XM Fico Tây Ninh

Huda Huế

Tây Ninh

15h30

Quy Nhơn

70

SQC Bình Định

SG Xuân Thành

 

Thứ Bảy

16/4

15h00

Cửa Ông

71

Than Quảng Ninh

TDC Bình Dương

Quảng Ninh

15h30

Kiên Giang

72

Kienlongbank KG

An Giang

Kiên Giang

15h30

Hàng Đẫy

73

Hà Nội

Huda Huế

 

15h30

Đồng Nai

74

Đồng Nai Berjaya

SG Xuân Thành

 

15h30

T.Trường

75

Nam Định

BHTS Q.Nam

 

15h30

Quy Nhơn

76

SQC Bình Định

TP. HCM

 

15h30

Tây Ninh

77

XM Fico Tây Ninh

XSKT Cần Thơ

Tây Ninh

Thứ sáu

22/4

17h00

Thống Nhất

78

SG Xuân Thành

Hà Nội

VTV

Thứ Bảy

23/4

15h30

Cần Thơ

79

XSKT Cần Thơ

SQC Bình Định

Cần Thơ

17h00

Thống Nhất

80

TP. HCM

XM Fico Tây Ninh

HCM

15h30

Tự Do

81

Huda Huế

Nam Định

Huế

15h00

Quảng Nam

82

BHTS Q.Nam

Đồng Nai Berjaya

Quảng Nam

15h30

Bình Dương

83

TDC Bình Dương

Kienlongbank KG

Bình Dương

15h30

Long Xuyên

84

An Giang

Than Quảng Ninh

An Giang

Thứ Bảy

30/4

15h00

Cửa Ông

85

Than Quảng Ninh

SG Xuân Thành

Quảng Ninh

15h30

Kiên Giang

86

Kienlongbank KG

Huda Huế

Kiên Giang

15h00

Quảng Nam

87

BHTS Q.Nam

XSKT Cần Thơ

Quảng Nam

15h30

Đồng Nai

88

Đồng Nai Berjaya

SQC Bình Định

 

15h30

T.Trường

89

Nam Định

XM Fico Tây Ninh

 

15h30

Bình Dương

90

TDC Bình Dương

Hà Nội

Bình Dương

15h30

Long Xuyên

91

An Giang

TP. HCM

An Giang